Player stats
Every player this season with possession-based advanced stats. Rates are adjusted for how long the player was on court. Click a column to sort, a player for their career page.
| Per game | Shooting | Advanced | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | P/40 | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | TOV% | ORtg |
| Bryce Cotton | Adelaide | 7 | 37.2 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 26.9 | 62.1% | 55.7% | 43.8% 64 | 90.7% | 28.6% | 33.7% | 0.8% | 3.9% | 2.0% | 16.1% | 104.2 |
| Zylan Cheatham | Adelaide | 7 | 33.4 | 12.1 | 6.7 | 4.6 | 14.5 | 68.7% | 65.2% | 54.5% 11 | 69.4% | 14.2% | 20.3% | 6.3% | 15.3% | 1.3% | 17.4% | 113.6 |
| Jack McVeigh | Cairns | 7 | 32.3 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 22.7 | 55.8% | 52.8% | 29.2% 48 | 93.3% | 25.6% | 17.9% | 1.8% | 6.6% | 1.9% | 12.3% | 98.0 |
| Nick Rakocevic | Adelaide | 7 | 31.4 | 19.9 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 25.3 | 54.5% | 56.4% | 0.0% 13 | 37.5% | 27.6% | 16.2% | 11.6% | 26.9% | 1.0% | 6.6% | 101.8 |
| Malique Lewis | Cairns | 7 | 30.2 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 14.0 | 70.4% | 68.4% | 40.7% 27 | 87.5% | 12.6% | 13.4% | 3.3% | 14.0% | 1.8% | 13.2% | 122.3 |
| Kelan Martin | Illawarra | 7 | 28.7 | 16.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 23.5 | 60.5% | 55.2% | 42.1% 38 | 91.7% | 21.7% | 4.6% | 1.9% | 12.5% | 1.0% | 6.7% | 112.9 |
| Jaylon Brown | Cairns | 7 | 28.1 | 14.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 20.9 | 50.7% | 45.1% | 29.8% 47 | 87.5% | 26.2% | 23.7% | 1.5% | 8.0% | 1.0% | 12.9% | 88.4 |
| Sam Mennenga | NZ Breakers | 6 | 31.6 | 20.5 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 25.9 | 62.9% | 59.8% | 35.3% 17 | 69.4% | 28.4% | 18.4% | 8.6% | 17.6% | 0.3% | 17.7% | 103.5 |
| Parker Jackson-Cartwright | NZ Breakers | 5 | 36.7 | 26.6 | 4.4 | 9.6 | 29.0 | 63.1% | 58.6% | 44.2% 43 | 85.7% | 30.7% | 45.5% | 1.2% | 10.6% | 2.3% | 13.2% | 109.6 |
| Milton Doyle | Illawarra | 7 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 18.0 | 47.0% | 42.6% | 23.1% 39 | 92.9% | 24.3% | 27.0% | 1.6% | 9.8% | 2.7% | 17.9% | 77.2 |
| Kristian Doolittle | Perth | 5 | 35.6 | 15.2 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 17.1 | 63.5% | 60.8% | 47.6% 21 | 70.0% | 17.4% | 27.1% | 3.8% | 15.6% | 1.4% | 14.3% | 108.9 |
| Keanu Pinder | Cairns | 7 | 24.8 | 15.7 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 25.4 | 57.9% | 56.9% | 30.4% 23 | 61.1% | 26.5% | 25.1% | 4.0% | 16.5% | 2.8% | 8.7% | 105.9 |
| Arnas Velicka | Brisbane | 5 | 34.2 | 13.8 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 16.1 | 42.5% | 41.5% | 27.7% 47 | 43.5% | 21.8% | 42.1% | 4.7% | 6.8% | 1.7% | 11.9% | 74.9 |
| Elijah Pepper | Perth | 5 | 33.9 | 23.8 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 28.0 | 62.8% | 59.9% | 37.0% 46 | 80.0% | 28.8% | 16.4% | 3.3% | 6.7% | 1.8% | 13.7% | 108.4 |
| Taran Armstrong | Tasmania | 5 | 33.8 | 19.4 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 22.9 | 58.4% | 54.9% | 26.9% 26 | 72.0% | 23.5% | 23.8% | 3.1% | 5.3% | 0.6% | 8.8% | 106.6 |
| Luke Travers | Melbourne | 6 | 27.9 | 13.5 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 19.3 | 59.0% | 57.3% | 35.0% 20 | 66.7% | 20.4% | 23.1% | 4.8% | 15.7% | 1.2% | 14.9% | 100.5 |
| Tyler Harvey | Illawarra | 7 | 23.9 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 19.1 | 53.9% | 52.1% | 36.6% 41 | 100.0% | 20.8% | 16.9% | 2.3% | 12.5% | 1.4% | 10.8% | 96.2 |
| William Hickey | Illawarra | 7 | 23.8 | 13.0 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 21.8 | 58.3% | 57.0% | 35.7% 14 | 62.5% | 22.8% | 22.2% | 8.2% | 13.8% | 0.6% | 14.3% | 100.0 |
| Sam Froling | Illawarra | 7 | 23.8 | 13.7 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 23.1 | 63.3% | 63.3% | 50.0% 2 | 55.6% | 21.5% | 11.7% | 14.7% | 17.0% | 0.6% | 11.6% | 111.8 |
| Nick Marshall | Tasmania | 5 | 32.3 | 9.0 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 52.2% | 50.0% | 33.3% 18 | 71.4% | 13.3% | 12.8% | 7.9% | 6.2% | 0.6% | 12.2% | 91.7 |
| Sam Waardenburg | Melbourne | 6 | 26.8 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 10.2 | 43.3% | 37.2% | 16.7% 18 | 63.2% | 16.4% | 6.8% | 5.0% | 12.6% | 1.2% | 24.1% | 65.7 |
| Dejan Vasiljevic | NZ Breakers | 6 | 26.7 | 12.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 19.2 | 59.1% | 55.1% | 47.2% 36 | 85.7% | 19.6% | 6.5% | 0.7% | 11.0% | 1.3% | 5.8% | 111.3 |
| Nate Hinton | Brisbane | 5 | 31.7 | 18.8 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 23.7 | 55.5% | 53.3% | 37.0% 27 | 63.6% | 24.9% | 14.1% | 5.6% | 13.9% | 3.7% | 13.3% | 96.2 |
| Skylar Mays | SE Melbourne | 6 | 26.4 | 14.2 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 21.5 | 53.6% | 50.0% | 35.9% 39 | 91.7% | 23.2% | 32.1% | 3.8% | 9.6% | 0.6% | 13.1% | 93.1 |
| Dylan Windler | Perth | 5 | 31.3 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 23.0 | 63.3% | 58.6% | 43.3% 30 | 93.8% | 21.6% | 12.1% | 8.6% | 15.2% | 1.3% | 6.6% | 118.4 |
| Cole Anthony | Melbourne | 6 | 25.9 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 36.3 | 54.3% | 45.6% | 31.6% 38 | 77.0% | 38.4% | 24.6% | 3.2% | 12.4% | 2.8% | 7.8% | 100.1 |
| Dakota Mathias | Tasmania | 5 | 31.0 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 16.5 | 54.0% | 49.1% | 39.4% 33 | 91.7% | 18.7% | 7.3% | 4.1% | 10.9% | 1.3% | 10.6% | 96.6 |
| Josh Oduro | Melbourne | 6 | 25.8 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 27.2 | 74.0% | 71.4% | – 0 | 73.5% | 21.4% | 7.0% | 15.0% | 12.5% | 2.2% | 9.0% | 134.7 |
| Jacob Rigoni | Adelaide | 7 | 21.6 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 8.7 | 43.6% | 43.2% | 30.3% 33 | 50.0% | 13.2% | 11.1% | 2.6% | 11.8% | 1.4% | 15.6% | 73.5 |
| Max Mackinnon | Brisbane | 5 | 30.2 | 15.8 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 20.9 | 58.1% | 55.5% | 41.7% 36 | 88.9% | 20.9% | 9.1% | 4.7% | 19.1% | 0.6% | 12.8% | 101.3 |
| Mojave King | NZ Breakers | 6 | 25.2 | 13.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 20.7 | 74.4% | 74.0% | 51.5% 33 | 100.0% | 16.4% | 6.4% | 2.2% | 6.5% | 0.7% | 3.7% | 143.3 |
| Will Magnay | Tasmania | 5 | 30.1 | 16.8 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 22.3 | 71.6% | 65.8% | 50.0% 4 | 72.3% | 19.7% | 23.6% | 6.3% | 20.5% | 1.7% | 13.3% | 124.1 |
| Reyne Smith | Cairns | 7 | 21.5 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 18.1 | 57.2% | 53.6% | 38.5% 39 | 90.0% | 18.6% | 9.6% | 2.0% | 9.9% | 1.3% | 6.3% | 107.3 |
| Jonah Bolden | Cairns | 7 | 21.0 | 10.1 | 8.0 | 0.6 | 19.3 | 71.7% | 69.6% | 50.0% 28 | 87.5% | 17.3% | 4.1% | 4.1% | 33.7% | 3.0% | 13.9% | 123.4 |
| John Jenkins | Adelaide | 6 | 24.3 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 18.7 | 47.8% | 46.4% | 29.6% 54 | 80.0% | 22.3% | 4.4% | 2.0% | 5.3% | 0.4% | 2.7% | 92.9 |
| Tanner Krebs | SE Melbourne | 6 | 24.2 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 13.5 | 40.2% | 36.8% | 19.4% 31 | 77.8% | 18.3% | 10.2% | 7.0% | 8.4% | 3.0% | 7.6% | 74.3 |
| Joe Ingles | Melbourne | 6 | 23.9 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 18.1 | 71.6% | 69.5% | 42.9% 21 | 80.0% | 15.5% | 24.8% | 3.5% | 11.6% | 1.7% | 13.4% | 124.0 |
| Dash Daniels | SE Melbourne | 6 | 23.8 | 13.2 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 22.1 | 62.2% | 60.7% | 37.0% 27 | 64.7% | 19.9% | 15.3% | 6.0% | 19.9% | 1.7% | 9.9% | 112.1 |
| Wani Swaka Lo Buluk | Illawarra | 7 | 20.2 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 13.0 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 41.7% 24 | – | 12.1% | 3.4% | 4.1% | 4.4% | 1.4% | 2.4% | 112.2 |
| Tyrell Harrison | Brisbane | 5 | 28.0 | 18.4 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 26.3 | 66.9% | 65.0% | 0.0% 1 | 70.0% | 24.0% | 12.6% | 12.0% | 19.2% | 0.7% | 16.9% | 111.1 |
| D'Shawn Schwartz | SE Melbourne | 6 | 23.3 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 18.0 | 52.5% | 47.2% | 27.6% 29 | 81.2% | 17.6% | 11.0% | 3.7% | 12.4% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 103.2 |
| Anthony Dell'Orso | Perth | 5 | 27.0 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 19.8 | 60.5% | 57.8% | 34.6% 26 | 80.0% | 21.2% | 17.2% | 6.6% | 8.4% | 2.7% | 14.0% | 104.0 |
| Charles Bediako | NZ Breakers | 6 | 22.1 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 10.3 | 55.8% | 56.5% | 0.0% 1 | 47.1% | 12.1% | 6.3% | 11.5% | 14.0% | 2.0% | 14.1% | 95.8 |
| Jaylin Williams | Brisbane | 5 | 25.6 | 9.6 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 51.8% | 51.1% | 30.8% 26 | 66.7% | 16.6% | 11.2% | 3.5% | 16.5% | 0.8% | 11.5% | 91.7 |
| Kendric Davis | Sydney | 4 | 31.9 | 24.2 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 30.4 | 52.9% | 46.8% | 17.9% 28 | 77.4% | 33.4% | 31.8% | 0.8% | 14.6% | 1.6% | 8.0% | 97.4 |
| Angus Glover | SE Melbourne | 6 | 21.1 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 21.8 | 51.6% | 48.3% | 26.3% 38 | 65.0% | 24.1% | 14.0% | 4.0% | 11.2% | 1.9% | 11.9% | 91.0 |
| Keanu Rasmussen | Adelaide | 7 | 16.8 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 11.2 | 42.8% | 35.7% | 6.7% 15 | 100.0% | 16.4% | 14.9% | 5.0% | 5.7% | 1.3% | 11.5% | 75.8 |
| Matt Kenyon | Adelaide | 7 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 9.8 | 64.3% | 62.5% | 45.5% 11 | 75.0% | 8.5% | 10.0% | 10.3% | 11.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 128.7 |
| David Johnson | Tasmania | 5 | 22.7 | 20.2 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 35.6 | 78.9% | 76.4% | 57.7% 26 | 80.0% | 29.0% | 17.9% | 2.8% | 14.0% | 1.3% | 14.7% | 134.7 |
| Reuben Te Rangi | NZ Breakers | 6 | 18.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 10.3 | 52.5% | 52.0% | 33.3% 12 | 50.0% | 13.1% | 3.7% | 3.8% | 9.5% | 0.5% | 15.3% | 88.8 |
| Carlin Davison | NZ Breakers | 6 | 18.8 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 12.4 | 51.7% | 53.4% | 14.3% 7 | 36.4% | 18.1% | 23.4% | 1.9% | 15.6% | 3.2% | 24.5% | 78.1 |
| Jordan Hunter | SE Melbourne | 6 | 18.7 | 8.8 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 18.9 | 55.8% | 52.3% | 33.3% 18 | 87.5% | 19.9% | 8.6% | 10.6% | 19.0% | 0.4% | 14.4% | 95.5 |
| Torrey Craig | Sydney | 4 | 27.2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 17.6 | 52.9% | 50.0% | 26.3% 19 | 70.0% | 19.8% | 3.7% | 4.9% | 12.2% | 0.9% | 9.9% | 95.2 |
| Xavier Cooks | Sydney | 4 | 26.9 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 22.3 | 68.5% | 67.1% | 33.3% 3 | 65.0% | 20.2% | 12.1% | 7.9% | 14.9% | 0.9% | 13.8% | 118.1 |
| Nathan Sobey | SE Melbourne | 4 | 26.9 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 24.5 | 48.5% | 41.8% | 27.3% 33 | 93.8% | 28.8% | 27.5% | 0.7% | 11.0% | 1.3% | 13.9% | 83.5 |
| Akech Aliir | SE Melbourne | 6 | 17.1 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 16.0 | 60.3% | 47.8% | 22.2% 9 | 76.0% | 15.3% | 11.1% | 9.9% | 7.9% | 1.4% | 12.8% | 105.1 |
| Kyrin Galloway | Cairns | 7 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 52.7% | 50.0% | 31.6% 19 | 71.4% | 18.0% | 4.3% | 5.0% | 9.0% | 1.5% | 12.5% | 92.3 |
| Yannis Morin | SE Melbourne | 6 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 52.9% | 51.7% | 33.3% 3 | 57.1% | 15.0% | 3.3% | 2.7% | 21.6% | 1.6% | 5.7% | 99.8 |
| Matthew Dellavedova | Sydney | 4 | 22.9 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 10.5 | 51.0% | 42.5% | 37.5% 8 | 87.5% | 12.9% | 27.7% | 2.3% | 6.8% | 1.1% | 14.5% | 87.2 |
| Shaun Bruce | Cairns | 6 | 14.7 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 60.5% | 52.5% | 38.5% 13 | 88.9% | 14.7% | 28.7% | 2.2% | 9.1% | 0.6% | 17.3% | 100.1 |
| Andrew Carr | Sydney | 4 | 21.9 | 9.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 16.9 | 64.1% | 62.5% | 25.0% 12 | 100.0% | 16.0% | 14.2% | 9.7% | 20.3% | 0.0% | 12.2% | 112.5 |
| Josh Bannan | Tasmania | 3 | 29.1 | 17.7 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 24.3 | 49.2% | 49.0% | 28.6% 14 | 45.5% | 29.3% | 21.4% | 9.6% | 17.1% | 1.7% | 10.0% | 88.6 |
| Makuach Maluach | Sydney | 4 | 21.8 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 27.5 | 89.5% | 90.0% | 66.7% 15 | 75.0% | 17.4% | 3.5% | 3.7% | 9.2% | 0.6% | 5.6% | 168.9 |
| Lat Mayen | Brisbane | 5 | 17.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 9.7 | 45.9% | 43.2% | 23.1% 13 | 100.0% | 13.6% | 3.1% | 7.2% | 15.6% | 1.1% | 20.8% | 72.7 |
| Tom Wilson | Melbourne | 6 | 14.2 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 33.6% | 30.0% | 17.6% 17 | 75.0% | 17.3% | 12.7% | 1.2% | 13.4% | 1.7% | 23.0% | 51.8 |
| Malith Machar | Melbourne | 6 | 14.1 | 7.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.8 | 74.3% | 70.4% | 50.0% 12 | 88.9% | 16.6% | 1.9% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.6% | 6.1% | 139.6 |
| Lamar Patterson | Illawarra | 6 | 14.1 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 76.1% | 73.9% | 40.0% 10 | 100.0% | 13.5% | 21.7% | 4.7% | 13.6% | 2.3% | 11.0% | 135.4 |
| Izayah Le'Afa | NZ Breakers | 6 | 13.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 20.0% 10 | – | 12.2% | 9.5% | 2.6% | 3.6% | 2.5% | 22.7% | 45.5 |
| Ben Gold | Tasmania | 5 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 15.3 | 73.1% | 71.1% | 62.5% 8 | 80.0% | 13.6% | 7.1% | 2.6% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 15.9% | 123.0 |
| Johny Narkle | Illawarra | 6 | 13.1 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 16.3 | 63.8% | 68.2% | 40.0% 10 | 28.6% | 14.9% | 17.5% | 9.9% | 9.0% | 1.8% | 10.7% | 114.0 |
| Fabijan Krslovic | Melbourne | 6 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 49.4% | 46.7% | 0.0% 5 | 60.0% | 11.7% | 10.9% | 2.6% | 9.2% | 1.3% | 18.9% | 80.2 |
| Isaac White | Adelaide | 6 | 12.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 15.1 | 49.9% | 48.0% | 28.6% 14 | 57.1% | 18.6% | 16.3% | 5.4% | 6.1% | 1.4% | 9.7% | 90.1 |
| Jo Lual-Acuil Jr | Perth | 3 | 23.9 | 14.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 24.0 | 56.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% 1 | 72.2% | 23.9% | 6.9% | 7.9% | 23.9% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 110.5 |
| Jesse Wagstaff | Perth | 5 | 14.2 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 21.9 | 61.0% | 55.4% | 46.7% 15 | 88.9% | 21.9% | 25.5% | 7.9% | 4.3% | 0.7% | 8.6% | 111.6 |
| Angus Brandt | Perth | 5 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.9 | 85.4% | 83.3% | – 0 | 100.0% | 7.3% | 6.2% | 5.2% | 9.7% | 1.6% | 38.3% | 105.4 |
| Kouat Noi | NZ Breakers | 6 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 45.3% | 40.5% | 27.3% 11 | 80.0% | 18.1% | 2.2% | 6.9% | 10.9% | 0.0% | 7.9% | 83.3 |
| Jacob Holt | Brisbane | 5 | 12.4 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 25.1 | 67.3% | 64.0% | 40.0% 5 | 77.8% | 20.8% | 2.7% | 11.4% | 12.4% | 1.6% | 9.4% | 122.0 |
| Kyle Bowen | Melbourne | 6 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 10.3 | 59.5% | 57.7% | 25.0% 4 | 100.0% | 12.6% | 6.9% | 3.2% | 11.3% | 1.6% | 27.1% | 86.8 |
| Mitch Norton | Brisbane | 5 | 12.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7.9 | 32.8% | 29.4% | 20.0% 10 | 66.7% | 14.3% | 14.9% | 4.4% | 6.4% | 0.8% | 14.1% | 56.3 |
| Makur Maker | Illawarra | 3 | 19.8 | 11.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 23.6 | 71.0% | 70.5% | 50.0% 6 | 66.7% | 19.4% | 6.8% | 5.2% | 27.5% | 0.0% | 10.9% | 126.6 |
| Daniel Grida | Illawarra | 5 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 16.1 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 25.0% 4 | 80.0% | 18.5% | 6.3% | 1.8% | 17.4% | 3.4% | 15.9% | 91.3 |
| Sunday Dech | Cairns | 5 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 42.1% | 40.9% | 16.7% 6 | 50.0% | 9.4% | 12.6% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 84.2 |
| Harry Rouhliadeff | Brisbane | 5 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 14.3% 7 | – | 10.3% | 4.4% | 6.5% | 8.7% | 0.9% | 14.3% | 21.4 |
| Will Johnston | Sydney | 4 | 13.8 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 21.1 | 69.2% | 58.8% | 57.1% 7 | 100.0% | 17.1% | 26.3% | 1.9% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 132.1 |
| Chris Goulding | Melbourne | 2 | 25.8 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 18.6 | 52.4% | 50.0% | 37.5% 16 | 100.0% | 21.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 11.6% | 92.7 |
| Jimmy Whitt | Perth | 3 | 16.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.9 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 6.6% | 2.8% | 9.8% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 85.7 |
| Shea Ili | Melbourne | 3 | 13.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 25.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% 1 | 100.0% | 10.8% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 18.5% | 0.0% | 27.6% | 36.8 |
| Kyle Adnam | Illawarra | 5 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 39.2 | 67.5% | 64.8% | 41.2% 17 | 83.3% | 33.1% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.2% | 6.3% | 126.4 |
| Harry Wessels | Sydney | 4 | 10.2 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 21.6 | 64.9% | 61.5% | 0.0% 1 | 66.7% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 18.3% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 22.8% | 100.2 |
| Cameron Huefner | Perth | 5 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% 2 | – | 8.1% | 10.0% | 5.8% | 2.7% | 1.3% | 28.6% | 71.4 |
| Jason Spurgin | Sydney | 3 | 12.1 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 35.7% | 27.8% | 25.0% 4 | 60.0% | 12.9% | 0.0% | 14.8% | 27.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.4 |
| Tyler Robertson | Sydney | 3 | 11.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 18.1 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 66.7% 6 | – | 18.1% | 7.4% | 6.2% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 26.7% | 106.7 |
| Kody Stattmann | Tasmania | 3 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 10.2 | 71.2% | 70.0% | 50.0% 2 | 66.7% | 8.9% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 13.7% | 123.0 |
| Hunter Goodrick | SE Melbourne | 3 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 43.4% | 50.0% | – 0 | 25.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 10.9% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 34.2% | 57.1 |
| Daniel Foster | SE Melbourne | 3 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% 2 | – | 10.0% | 14.7% | 2.9% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1 |
| Deonte Williams | Adelaide | 5 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 24.1 | 59.5% | 57.7% | 25.0% 4 | 100.0% | 25.3% | 14.1% | 0.0% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 13.0% | 103.6 |
| Ben Griscti | Adelaide | 5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 7.9 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 33.3% 3 | – | 8.7% | 10.9% | 11.9% | 4.5% | 2.1% | 20.0% | 100.0 |
| Nicholas Stoddart | Tasmania | 2 | 12.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 38.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% 1 | 50.0% | 14.4% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 7.2% | 2.0% | 50.8% | 38.1 |
| Biwali Bayles | Tasmania | 3 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 50.0% 2 | – | 5.4% | 5.6% | 8.8% | 9.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 166.7 |
| Walter Brown | Cairns | 4 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 9.0 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 33.3% 3 | – | 21.5% | 6.5% | 8.5% | 9.7% | 2.2% | 45.5% | 45.5 |
| Luke Paul | Cairns | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% 2 | – | 14.3% | 15.6% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 14.3% | 57.1 |
| Jaron Rillie | Perth | 2 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 13.2% | 24.3% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 5.1% | 16.7% | 33.3 |
| Flynn Cameron | Adelaide | 1 | 19.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 12.1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% 4 | – | 22.4% | 43.1% | 0.0% | 11.5% | 2.7% | 10.0% | 60.0 |
| Brandon Knight | Perth | 1 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 12.3 | 43.6% | 41.7% | 25.0% 4 | 50.0% | 26.2% | 6.0% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 5.2% | 42.1% | 50.5 |
| Todd Blanchfield | Illawarra | 2 | 8.9 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 24.6 | 59.0% | 56.2% | 25.0% 4 | 66.7% | 21.6% | 8.9% | 4.8% | 20.8% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 118.0 |
| Majok Deng | Tasmania | 1 | 15.9 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 30.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% 3 | 100.0% | 28.9% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.7 |
| Austin Shelley | Melbourne | 3 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 3 | – | 19.3% | 0.0% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mason Peatling | Illawarra | 2 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 21.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% 1 | 0.0% | 16.3% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 19.1% | 0.0% | 17.4% | 34.7 |
| Marley Sam | Perth | 3 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 19.2% | 8.7% | 7.8% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Corey Webster | Adelaide | 2 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 6.9% | 0.0% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jayden Stone | Sydney | 2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 3 | – | 15.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 4.4% | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Alex Higgins-Titsha | Perth | 3 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 20.1% | 0.0% | 9.5% | 30.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0 |
| Sam McDaniel | Brisbane | 1 | 10.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 2 | – | 7.9% | 11.2% | 0.0% | 18.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Anzac Rissetto | NZ Breakers | 3 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 52.1% | 50.0% | – 0 | 50.0% | 17.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 25.8% | 77.3 |
| Lloyd McVeigh | Cairns | 3 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 100.0% | 100.0% | – 0 | – | 4.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 200.0 |
| Fletcher MacDonald | Illawarra | 2 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – 0 | – | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.5% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Peitok Machar | Sydney | 2 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | – 0 | – | 5.0% | 0.0% | 13.8% | 34.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 200.0 |
| Darius Days | Illawarra | 1 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 6.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Brodie McGregor | Illawarra | 2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8 | 125.0% | 125.0% | 100.0% 1 | – | 13.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 250.0 |
| Sam Davidson | SE Melbourne | 3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 20.1 | 52.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% 1 | 50.0% | 26.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.4% | 0.0% | 25.8% | 77.3 |
| Ryley Haywood | Tasmania | 1 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 9.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patrick Ryan | SE Melbourne | 3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 9.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bailey Hanson | Sydney | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – 0 | – | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jed Richardson | Tasmania | 1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – 0 | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – |
| Christian D'Angelo | Melbourne | 1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – 0 | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – |
| Tana Kopa | Perth | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% 1 | – | 21.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Joshua Duach | Brisbane | 1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% 2 | – | 73.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7 |
| Tukaha Cooper | NZ Breakers | 2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – 0 | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – |
| Ellis Biggar | SE Melbourne | 1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – 0 | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – |
| Kael Robinson | NZ Breakers | 1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – 0 | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – |
Definitions for every column are in the glossary. Small number next to 3P% = attempts. ORtg here is simple scoring efficiency (points per 100 possessions used), not Dean Oliver's full version.