Players › Fabijan Krslovic
Fabijan Krslovic
Centre. Plays for Melbourne UnitedMelbourne. 9 NBL seasons on record.
Points2.88.9 per 40
Rebounds1.79% DRB%
Assists1.011% AST%
True shooting49.4%eFG 46.7%
Usage11.7%TOV 18.9%
Minutes12.76 games
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cairns | 8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 68.9% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 12.8% | 21.5% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 137.9 |
| 2019-20 | Cairns | 30 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 51.9% | 35.6% | 45 | 60.0% | 12.8% | 3.8% | 7.3% | 13.7% | 2.6% | 2.5% | 16.8% | 87.2 |
| 2020-21 | Cairns | 32 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 47.8% | 46.3% | 23.6% | 55 | 68.4% | 15.7% | 8.1% | 8.3% | 10.5% | 2.3% | 2.6% | 13.3% | 82.9 |
| 2021-22 | Tasmania | 33 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 43.8% | 28.3% | 46 | 54.5% | 16.7% | 11.7% | 10.5% | 17.2% | 2.6% | 2.4% | 15.1% | 76.3 |
| 2022-23 | Tasmania | 32 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 55.2% | 53.6% | 35.9% | 39 | 63.3% | 18.3% | 11.8% | 10.5% | 14.4% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 14.2% | 94.8 |
| 2023-24 | Tasmania | 36 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 42.6% | 41.1% | 35.1% | 37 | 52.4% | 16.0% | 12.5% | 10.3% | 17.3% | 1.3% | 1.2% | 16.6% | 71.1 |
| 2024-25 | Tasmania | 28 | 16.0 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 40.5% | 36.5% | 20.9% | 43 | 74.1% | 15.6% | 12.3% | 12.5% | 16.6% | 2.3% | 2.0% | 9.6% | 73.3 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne | 35 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 45.3% | 40.1% | 24.7% | 73 | 76.7% | 13.0% | 10.2% | 8.7% | 17.2% | 2.0% | 5.9% | 12.8% | 79.1 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne | 6 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 49.4% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 11.7% | 10.9% | 2.6% | 9.2% | 1.3% | 3.9% | 18.9% | 80.2 |
Regular season and finals combined.