Players › Isaac White
Isaac White
Guard. Plays for Adelaide 36ersAdelaide. 7 NBL seasons on record.
Points4.715.1 per 40
Rebounds1.36% DRB%
Assists1.316% AST%
True shooting49.9%eFG 48.0%
Usage18.6%TOV 9.7%
Minutes12.46 games
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Illawarra | 31 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 55.2% | 51.3% | 32.8% | 61 | 90.5% | 18.1% | 7.2% | 2.9% | 10.5% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 13.5% | 95.6 |
| 2021-22 | Illawarra | 24 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 50.9% | 44.5% | 33.3% | 21 | 83.3% | 17.1% | 8.4% | 8.4% | 12.2% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 11.3% | 90.2 |
| 2022-23 | Tasmania | 28 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 66.7% | 60.6% | 48.4% | 31 | 82.6% | 18.7% | 8.8% | 4.5% | 15.2% | 1.5% | 0.3% | 13.4% | 115.5 |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane | 28 | 12.6 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 20.9% | 43 | 72.1% | 24.5% | 20.6% | 4.1% | 12.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 96.6 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane | 28 | 15.6 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 52.8% | 46.4% | 41.5% | 53 | 83.0% | 18.7% | 13.4% | 2.1% | 10.3% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 8.9% | 96.2 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide | 41 | 14.8 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 51.9% | 49.7% | 33.8% | 77 | 63.4% | 15.3% | 14.8% | 4.0% | 6.4% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 13.9% | 89.4 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide | 6 | 12.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 49.9% | 48.0% | 28.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 18.6% | 16.3% | 5.4% | 6.1% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 9.7% | 90.1 |
Regular season and finals combined.