Players › Tohi Smith-Milner
Tohi Smith-Milner
Forward. Last played for Brisbane BulletsBrisbane in 2025-26. 10 NBL seasons on record.
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Melbourne | 2 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 40.0% | 5 | – | 18.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.5% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 22.2% | 88.9 |
| 2016-17 | Melbourne | 8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4 | – | 19.1% | 7.1% | 8.6% | 10.3% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3 |
| 2017-18 | Melbourne | 25 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 60.4% | 57.9% | 35.3% | 17 | 63.2% | 14.4% | 5.3% | 9.2% | 9.1% | 1.6% | 2.1% | 14.7% | 103.0 |
| 2018-19 | Melbourne | 24 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 30.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 78.9% | 18.1% | 12.1% | 1.1% | 7.5% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 24.1% | 72.3 |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne | 28 | 11.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 50.2% | 43.3% | 24.5% | 53 | 78.8% | 14.4% | 5.9% | 6.4% | 12.3% | 0.4% | 2.0% | 13.5% | 87.0 |
| 2021-22 | SE Melbourne | 23 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 61.2% | 59.6% | 30.0% | 10 | 75.0% | 14.1% | 3.3% | 9.3% | 18.9% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 6.7% | 114.2 |
| 2022-23 | SE Melbourne | 17 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 57.8% | 53.6% | 33.3% | 12 | 69.2% | 17.4% | 14.5% | 5.2% | 11.2% | 1.6% | 1.9% | 12.9% | 100.7 |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide | 14 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 55.8% | 51.4% | 27.8% | 18 | 65.0% | 14.8% | 13.9% | 2.6% | 12.2% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 13.5% | 96.5 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane | 27 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 59.9% | 55.9% | 37.7% | 69 | 80.0% | 15.2% | 6.7% | 4.7% | 16.9% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 14.8% | 102.1 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane | 28 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 49.5% | 44.9% | 24.2% | 62 | 71.9% | 16.0% | 19.8% | 4.2% | 15.8% | 1.9% | 0.2% | 21.0% | 78.3 |
Regular season and finals combined.