Players › Tim Coenraad
Tim Coenraad
Forward. Last played for Illawarra HawksIllawarra in 2022-23. 8 NBL seasons on record.
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Illawarra | 30 | 23.3 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 53.2% | 49.0% | 37.0% | 135 | 77.3% | 18.6% | 9.5% | 5.0% | 13.4% | 2.0% | 0.9% | 9.8% | 95.9 |
| 2016-17 | Illawarra | 30 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 57.6% | 52.5% | 32.2% | 87 | 80.0% | 16.6% | 15.6% | 4.9% | 10.6% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 11.2% | 102.3 |
| 2017-18 | Illawarra | 28 | 15.5 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 59.8% | 58.2% | 42.7% | 82 | 73.9% | 18.4% | 7.9% | 4.4% | 16.2% | 2.0% | 1.7% | 9.0% | 108.9 |
| 2018-19 | Illawarra | 27 | 16.7 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 59.0% | 56.7% | 38.5% | 96 | 68.8% | 21.3% | 8.2% | 5.8% | 17.9% | 1.3% | 1.9% | 9.5% | 106.7 |
| 2019-20 | Illawarra | 28 | 18.5 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 59.2% | 56.9% | 36.6% | 101 | 75.0% | 17.7% | 12.9% | 3.5% | 10.3% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 11.6% | 104.7 |
| 2020-21 | Illawarra | 11 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 60.1% | 59.2% | 43.9% | 41 | 75.0% | 18.1% | 4.6% | 3.9% | 14.9% | 1.9% | 0.8% | 10.6% | 107.5 |
| 2021-22 | Illawarra | 29 | 13.1 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 53.6% | 49.5% | 36.0% | 75 | 94.1% | 13.6% | 4.9% | 3.2% | 13.5% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 10.2% | 96.2 |
| 2022-23 | Illawarra | 24 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 55.0% | 50.0% | 31.4% | 35 | 77.8% | 14.3% | 6.4% | 3.5% | 16.9% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 14.1% | 94.5 |
Regular season and finals combined.