Players › Isaac Humphries
Isaac Humphries
Centre. Last played for Adelaide 36ersAdelaide in 2025-26. 7 NBL seasons on record.
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sydney | 25 | 16.4 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 59.9% | 57.4% | 0.0% | 1 | 66.0% | 19.0% | 7.2% | 7.8% | 15.7% | 1.9% | 5.3% | 16.4% | 100.2 |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide | 19 | 23.6 | 13.3 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 59.4% | 58.8% | 55.6% | 9 | 56.1% | 24.8% | 8.8% | 8.8% | 19.9% | 1.4% | 11.4% | 14.8% | 101.2 |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide | 6 | 17.3 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 51.2% | 52.3% | 40.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 24.7% | 3.7% | 8.7% | 19.7% | 0.5% | 4.0% | 23.8% | 78.1 |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne | 23 | 20.9 | 9.6 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 58.0% | 27.3% | 11 | 71.4% | 20.0% | 8.1% | 8.4% | 16.8% | 1.5% | 7.6% | 14.9% | 102.1 |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide | 28 | 25.0 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 61.4% | 56.9% | 20.0% | 5 | 80.6% | 24.6% | 7.7% | 9.9% | 14.9% | 1.6% | 4.3% | 14.3% | 105.3 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide | 30 | 23.4 | 11.8 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 63.6% | 61.4% | – | 0 | 76.4% | 19.6% | 6.1% | 9.6% | 14.2% | 2.5% | 5.0% | 10.3% | 114.1 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide | 42 | 21.5 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 69.1% | 67.7% | – | 0 | 72.1% | 21.5% | 10.7% | 9.6% | 13.3% | 1.8% | 6.4% | 12.0% | 121.7 |
Regular season and finals combined.