Players › Hyrum Harris
Hyrum Harris
Forward. Last played for Perth WildcatsPerth in 2024-25. 6 NBL seasons on record.
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Illawarra | 16 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 66.5% | 65.4% | 66.7% | 3 | 63.6% | 16.6% | 15.0% | 8.0% | 14.0% | 1.4% | 4.1% | 24.5% | 100.4 |
| 2020-21 | Cairns | 1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | 0 | – | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide | 22 | 13.3 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 54.9% | 51.5% | 0.0% | 6 | 61.1% | 15.1% | 14.1% | 8.0% | 11.6% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 16.9% | 91.2 |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide | 27 | 10.3 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 60.8% | 59.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 63.6% | 13.4% | 9.8% | 9.6% | 15.4% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 18.5% | 99.2 |
| 2023-24 | Perth | 30 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 63.0% | 59.0% | 32.0% | 25 | 76.1% | 14.5% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 14.2% | 1.9% | 1.0% | 14.4% | 108.0 |
| 2024-25 | Perth | 28 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 55.7% | 53.2% | 27.3% | 11 | 66.7% | 12.2% | 15.3% | 6.9% | 13.0% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 20.2% | 88.8 |
Regular season and finals combined.