Players › Craig Moller
Craig Moller
Forward. Last played for South East Melbourne PhoenixSE Melbourne in 2023-24. 6 NBL seasons on record.
Season by season
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | eFG% | 3P% | 3PA | FT% | USG% | AST% | ORB% | DRB% | STL% | BLK% | TOV% | ORtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sydney | 13 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 60.7% | 53.2% | 23.1% | 13 | 100.0% | 15.2% | 6.0% | 11.7% | 17.2% | 0.5% | 3.3% | 5.3% | 115.0 |
| 2017-18 | Melbourne | 35 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 44.1% | 41.3% | 26.5% | 49 | 61.3% | 15.4% | 8.2% | 8.1% | 12.5% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 11.3% | 78.2 |
| 2018-19 | Melbourne | 34 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 50.4% | 47.9% | 29.4% | 51 | 68.0% | 16.1% | 9.0% | 7.8% | 15.0% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 10.3% | 90.4 |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 17 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 54.5% | 48.2% | 19.4% | 36 | 88.5% | 16.6% | 9.8% | 7.9% | 12.2% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 8.6% | 99.6 |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 36 | 20.4 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 54.5% | 51.1% | 37.9% | 58 | 72.2% | 14.3% | 14.5% | 9.1% | 17.6% | 1.3% | 2.8% | 10.6% | 97.6 |
| 2023-24 | SE Melbourne | 12 | 22.4 | 6.2 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 50.8% | 48.4% | 27.6% | 29 | 60.0% | 13.3% | 3.1% | 8.5% | 13.7% | 1.6% | 2.0% | 15.2% | 86.2 |
Regular season and finals combined.